1 | Плей-офф - здесь | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Дата | Этап | Команда | Счёт | Команда | ||
3 | 30.09.2023 14:00 | 1 | УНИКС (Казань) | 91 | : | 73 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) |
4 | 30.09.2023 15:00 | 1 | ЦСКА (Москва) | 76 | : | 72 | МБА (Москва) |
5 | 30.09.2023 18:00 | 1 | Самара | 83 | : | 63 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
6 | 01.10.2023 14:00 | 1 | Минск | 60 | : | 89 | Нижний Новгород |
7 | 01.10.2023 20:00 | 1 | Руна (Москва) | 87 | : | 79 | Автодор (Саратов) |
8 | 02.10.2023 19:30 | 1 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 70 | : | 75 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) |
9 | 03.10.2023 20:00 | 1 | ЦСКА (Москва) | 73 | : | 64 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
10 | 05.10.2023 18:00 | 1 | Автодор (Саратов) | 73 | : | 87 | МБА (Москва) |
11 | 05.10.2023 18:30 | 1 | Самара | 76 | : | 84 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) |
12 | 05.10.2023 20:00 | 1 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) | 85 | : | 87 | Парма (Пермь) |
13 | 06.10.2023 17:15 | 1 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) | 78 | : | 85 | Руна (Москва) |
14 | 08.10.2023 12:30 | 1 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 73 | : | 64 | Минск |
15 | 08.10.2023 16:00 | 1 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 76 | : | 80 | ЦСКА (Москва) |
16 | 09.10.2023 17:00 | 1 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) | 77 | : | 87 | Автодор (Саратов) |
17 | 09.10.2023 17:30 | 1 | Парма (Пермь) | 61 | : | 67 | Нижний Новгород |
18 | 09.10.2023 19:30 | 1 | Руна (Москва) | 85 | : | 74 | Самара |
19 | 09.10.2023 20:00 | 1 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) | 79 | : | 71 | МБА (Москва) |
20 | 14.10.2023 12:00 | 1 | Астана | 69 | : | 78 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) |
21 | 14.10.2023 16:00 | 1 | Автодор (Саратов) | 88 | : | 89 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
22 | 14.10.2023 19:30 | 1 | МБА (Москва) | 65 | : | 77 | Самара |
23 | 15.10.2023 14:00 | 1 | ЦСКА (Москва) | 77 | : | 76 | Парма (Пермь) |
24 | 15.10.2023 15:15 | 1 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) | 84 | : | 78 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) |
25 | 15.10.2023 16:00 | 1 | Руна (Москва) | 78 | : | 82 | Нижний Новгород |
26 | 16.10.2023 18:30 | 1 | Минск | 49 | : | 97 | УНИКС (Казань) |
27 | 17.10.2023 19:30 | 1 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 85 | : | 74 | МБА (Москва) |
28 | 18.10.2023 15:30 | 1 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 88 | : | 87 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) |
29 | 18.10.2023 20:00 | 1 | Руна (Москва) | 70 | : | 64 | Парма (Пермь) |
30 | 19.10.2023 19:00 | 1 | Минск | 78 | : | 91 | Самара |
31 | 19.10.2023 19:00 | 1 | УНИКС (Казань) | 94 | : | 67 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) |
32 | 19.10.2023 20:00 | 1 | Нижний Новгород | 73 | : | 78 | Астана |
33 | 21.10.2023 16:00 | 1 | Автодор (Саратов) | 73 | : | 85 | ЦСКА (Москва) |
34 | 22.10.2023 13:00 | 1 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 88 | : | 83 | Нижний Новгород |
35 | 22.10.2023 14:00 | 1 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) | 69 | : | 67 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) |
36 | 22.10.2023 15:00 | 1 | Парма (Пермь) | 78 | : | 73 | Минск |
37 | 22.10.2023 17:00 | 1 | Самара | 104 | : | 93 | УНИКС (Казань) |
38 | 23.10.2023 19:30 | 1 | МБА (Москва) | 86 | : | 84 | Руна (Москва) |
39 | 25.10.2023 16:00 | 1 | Астана | 75 | : | 62 | Автодор (Саратов) |
40 | 25.10.2023 17:30 | 1 | Парма (Пермь) | 74 | : | 78 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) |
41 | 25.10.2023 20:00 | 1 | ЦСКА (Москва) | 112 | : | 84 | Минск |
42 | 27.10.2023 19:30 | 1 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 80 | : | 77 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
43 | 28.10.2023 14:00 | 1 | ЦСКА (Москва) | 96 | : | 66 | Астана |
44 | 28.10.2023 17:00 | 1 | Самара | 83 | : | 90 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) |
45 | 29.10.2023 14:00 | 1 | Нижний Новгород | 77 | : | 91 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) |
46 | 29.10.2023 16:00 | 1 | Автодор (Саратов) | 72 | : | 82 | УНИКС (Казань) |
47 | 01.11.2023 19:30 | 1 | МБА (Москва) | 79 | : | 83 | Парма (Пермь) |
48 | 02.11.2023 19:00 | 1 | УНИКС (Казань) | 96 | : | 65 | Астана |
49 | 02.11.2023 20:00 | 1 | Руна (Москва) | 71 | : | 53 | Минск |
50 | 03.11.2023 17:15 | 1 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) | 73 | : | 86 | ЦСКА (Москва) |
51 | 04.11.2023 13:00 | 1 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 92 | : | 84 | Парма (Пермь) |
52 | 04.11.2023 15:00 | 1 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) | 89 | : | 64 | Нижний Новгород |
53 | 04.11.2023 16:00 | 1 | Самара | 74 | : | 86 | Автодор (Саратов) |
54 | 05.11.2023 16:00 | 1 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 83 | : | 93 | УНИКС (Казань) |
55 | 05.11.2023 19:30 | 1 | МБА (Москва) | 101 | : | 78 | Астана |
56 | 07.11.2023 19:00 | 1 | Минск | 73 | : | 101 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) |
57 | 08.11.2023 19:00 | 1 | Нижний Новгород | 65 | : | 75 | Автодор (Саратов) |
58 | 08.11.2023 19:30 | 1 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 78 | : | 54 | Парма (Пермь) |
59 | 08.11.2023 20:00 | 1 | ЦСКА (Москва) | 94 | : | 76 | Самара |
60 | 09.11.2023 17:00 | 1 | Астана | 78 | : | 68 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) |
61 | 09.11.2023 19:00 | 1 | УНИКС (Казань) | 83 | : | 86 | Руна (Москва) |
62 | 09.11.2023 19:30 | 1 | МБА (Москва) | 80 | : | 85 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
63 | 12.11.2023 12:00 | 1 | Астана | 80 | : | 72 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) |
64 | 12.11.2023 14:30 | 1 | Парма (Пермь) | 77 | : | 87 | УНИКС (Казань) |
65 | 12.11.2023 16:30 | 1 | ЦСКА (Москва) | 88 | : | 91 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) |
66 | 12.11.2023 19:30 | 1 | МБА (Москва) | 84 | : | 54 | Минск |
67 | 13.11.2023 18:00 | 1 | Автодор (Саратов) | 64 | : | 89 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) |
68 | 13.11.2023 18:30 | 1 | Самара | 85 | : | 79 | Нижний Новгород |
69 | 13.11.2023 20:00 | 1 | Руна (Москва) | 77 | : | 92 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
70 | 15.11.2023 17:00 | 1 | Астана | 78 | : | 74 | Минск |
71 | 17.11.2023 17:00 | 1 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) | 78 | : | 86 | Самара |
72 | 17.11.2023 19:00 | 1 | Нижний Новгород | 70 | : | 84 | МБА (Москва) |
73 | 18.11.2023 15:00 | 1 | Минск | 62 | : | 84 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) |
74 | 18.11.2023 16:00 | 1 | Руна (Москва) | 74 | : | 80 | ЦСКА (Москва) |
75 | 18.11.2023 18:00 | 1 | УНИКС (Казань) | 91 | : | 80 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
76 | 19.11.2023 14:00 | 1 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) | 85 | : | 63 | Автодор (Саратов) |
77 | 19.11.2023 16:00 | 1 | Парма (Пермь) | 82 | : | 64 | Астана |
78 | 21.11.2023 19:30 | 1 | МБА (Москва) | 87 | : | 90 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) |
79 | 21.11.2023 20:00 | 1 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 68 | : | 65 | Нижний Новгород |
80 | 22.11.2023 15:30 | 1 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 96 | : | 92 | Астана |
81 | 22.11.2023 18:00 | 1 | Самара | 85 | : | 83 | Парма (Пермь) |
82 | 22.11.2023 19:30 | 1 | Минск | 76 | : | 91 | Автодор (Саратов) |
83 | 22.11.2023 20:00 | 1 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) | 96 | : | 76 | Руна (Москва) |
84 | 23.11.2023 19:30 | 1 | УНИКС (Казань) | 66 | : | 79 | ЦСКА (Москва) |
85 | 26.11.2023 14:00 | 1 | Нижний Новгород | 72 | : | 74 | ЦСКА (Москва) |
86 | 26.11.2023 15:00 | 1 | Минск | 86 | : | 90 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) |
87 | 26.11.2023 16:00 | 1 | Автодор (Саратов) | 89 | : | 93 | Парма (Пермь) |
88 | 26.11.2023 18:00 | 1 | УНИКС (Казань) | 87 | : | 78 | МБА (Москва) |
89 | 27.11.2023 17:00 | 1 | Астана | 83 | : | 66 | Самара |
90 | 27.11.2023 17:30 | 1 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) | 76 | : | 73 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
91 | 27.11.2023 20:00 | 1 | Руна (Москва) | 85 | : | 97 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) |
92 | 30.11.2023 17:00 | 1 | Астана | 90 | : | 93 | Руна (Москва) |
93 | 30.11.2023 17:30 | 1 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) | 59 | : | 61 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) |
94 | 01.12.2023 19:00 | 1 | Нижний Новгород | 90 | : | 79 | Минск |
95 | 02.12.2023 12:00 | 1 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 103 | : | 82 | Самара |
96 | 02.12.2023 14:00 | 1 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) | 82 | : | 75 | УНИКС (Казань) |
97 | 03.12.2023 12:00 | 1 | Астана | 78 | : | 112 | ЦСКА (Москва) |
98 | 03.12.2023 14:00 | 1 | Парма (Пермь) | 77 | : | 56 | МБА (Москва) |
99 | 03.12.2023 16:00 | 1 | Автодор (Саратов) | 79 | : | 66 | Руна (Москва) |
100 | 06.12.2023 15:00 | 1 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 75 | : | 80 | ЦСКА (Москва) |
101 | 06.12.2023 17:00 | 1 | Парма (Пермь) | 73 | : | 67 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) |
102 | 06.12.2023 19:00 | 1 | УНИКС (Казань) | 91 | : | 61 | Нижний Новгород |
103 | 06.12.2023 20:00 | 1 | МБА (Москва) | 77 | : | 80 | Автодор (Саратов) |
104 | 07.12.2023 18:30 | 1 | Минск | 84 | : | 89 | Астана |
105 | 07.12.2023 19:30 | 1 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 96 | : | 58 | Самара |
106 | 07.12.2023 20:00 | 1 | Руна (Москва) | 86 | : | 82 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) |
107 | 09.12.2023 19:30 | 1 | МБА (Москва) | 66 | : | 80 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) |
108 | 10.12.2023 13:30 | 1 | ЦСКА (Москва) | 104 | : | 89 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) |
109 | 10.12.2023 15:30 | 1 | Нижний Новгород | 72 | : | 74 | Парма (Пермь) |
110 | 10.12.2023 16:00 | 1 | Автодор (Саратов) | 87 | : | 98 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) |
111 | 11.12.2023 17:00 | 1 | Астана | 75 | : | 97 | УНИКС (Казань) |
112 | 11.12.2023 18:30 | 1 | Самара | 93 | : | 78 | Руна (Москва) |
113 | 11.12.2023 19:00 | 1 | Минск | 74 | : | 89 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
114 | 14.12.2023 20:00 | 1 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) | 90 | : | 83 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
115 | 15.12.2023 17:00 | 1 | Астана | 92 | : | 61 | Нижний Новгород |
116 | 16.12.2023 14:00 | 1 | ЦСКА (Москва) | 96 | : | 66 | Автодор (Саратов) |
117 | 16.12.2023 15:00 | 1 | Самара | 79 | : | 68 | Минск |
118 | 16.12.2023 18:00 | 1 | Парма (Пермь) | 85 | : | 74 | Руна (Москва) |
119 | 17.12.2023 17:00 | 1 | МБА (Москва) | 48 | : | 93 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) |
120 | 18.12.2023 17:15 | 1 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) | 80 | : | 89 | УНИКС (Казань) |
121 | 19.12.2023 15:30 | 1 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 65 | : | 72 | Автодор (Саратов) |
122 | 20.12.2023 17:30 | 1 | Парма (Пермь) | 82 | : | 78 | ЦСКА (Москва) |
123 | 20.12.2023 18:30 | 1 | Самара | 76 | : | 65 | МБА (Москва) |
124 | 20.12.2023 19:30 | 1 | Нижний Новгород | 67 | : | 59 | Руна (Москва) |
125 | 21.12.2023 19:00 | 1 | УНИКС (Казань) | 101 | : | 81 | Минск |
126 | 21.12.2023 19:30 | 1 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 95 | : | 79 | Астана |
127 | 21.12.2023 20:00 | 1 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) | 98 | : | 73 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) |
128 | 23.12.2023 16:00 | 1 | Руна (Москва) | 69 | : | 63 | МБА (Москва) |
129 | 24.12.2023 14:00 | 1 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 73 | : | 93 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) |
130 | 24.12.2023 15:00 | 1 | Нижний Новгород | 61 | : | 82 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
131 | 24.12.2023 16:00 | 1 | Автодор (Саратов) | 84 | : | 75 | Астана |
132 | 24.12.2023 18:00 | 1 | УНИКС (Казань) | 81 | : | 61 | Самара |
133 | 25.12.2023 15:00 | 1 | Минск | 83 | : | 97 | ЦСКА (Москва) |
134 | 25.12.2023 17:15 | 1 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) | 81 | : | 75 | Парма (Пермь) |
135 | 30.12.2023 14:30 | 1 | Нижний Новгород | 61 | : | 70 | УНИКС (Казань) |
136 | 05.01.2024 13:00 | 1 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 91 | : | 93 | МБА (Москва) |
137 | 05.01.2024 14:00 | 1 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) | 93 | : | 83 | Астана |
138 | 05.01.2024 15:00 | 1 | Парма (Пермь) | 79 | : | 84 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) |
139 | 05.01.2024 17:00 | 1 | Руна (Москва) | 78 | : | 84 | УНИКС (Казань) |
140 | 06.01.2024 16:00 | 1 | Автодор (Саратов) | 89 | : | 85 | Нижний Новгород |
141 | 07.01.2024 15:00 | 1 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) | 104 | : | 72 | Минск |
142 | 07.01.2024 17:00 | 1 | Самара | 82 | : | 92 | ЦСКА (Москва) |
143 | 08.01.2024 13:00 | 1 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 94 | : | 80 | УНИКС (Казань) |
144 | 09.01.2024 18:00 | 1 | Автодор (Саратов) | 88 | : | 98 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) |
145 | 10.01.2024 17:00 | 1 | Астана | 76 | : | 86 | Парма (Пермь) |
146 | 10.01.2024 19:00 | 1 | Самара | 68 | : | 64 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) |
147 | 10.01.2024 20:00 | 1 | МБА (Москва) | 93 | : | 70 | Нижний Новгород |
148 | 11.01.2024 19:30 | 1 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 96 | : | 69 | Минск |
149 | 13.01.2024 11:00 | 1 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 89 | : | 82 | Руна (Москва) |
150 | 13.01.2024 14:30 | 1 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) | 89 | : | 85 | ЦСКА (Москва) |
151 | 13.01.2024 18:00 | 1 | УНИКС (Казань) | 70 | : | 72 | Парма (Пермь) |
152 | 14.01.2024 13:00 | 1 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) | 74 | : | 71 | Астана |
153 | 14.01.2024 14:00 | 1 | Нижний Новгород | 73 | : | 79 | Самара |
154 | 14.01.2024 15:00 | 1 | Минск | 79 | : | 86 | МБА (Москва) |
155 | 14.01.2024 16:00 | 1 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 86 | : | 85 | Автодор (Саратов) |
156 | 18.01.2024 20:00 | 1 | ЦСКА (Москва) | 89 | : | 79 | Руна (Москва) |
157 | 19.01.2024 19:00 | 1 | Нижний Новгород | 76 | : | 74 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) |
158 | 20.01.2024 12:00 | 1 | Астана | 80 | : | 71 | МБА (Москва) |
159 | 20.01.2024 13:00 | 1 | Парма (Пермь) | 87 | : | 81 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
160 | 20.01.2024 15:00 | 1 | УНИКС (Казань) | 64 | : | 61 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) |
161 | 20.01.2024 16:00 | 1 | Автодор (Саратов) | 64 | : | 79 | Самара |
162 | 21.01.2024 14:00 | 1 | ЦСКА (Москва) | 88 | : | 70 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) |
163 | 21.01.2024 16:30 | 1 | Минск | 62 | : | 76 | Руна (Москва) |
164 | 23.01.2024 19:30 | 1 | МБА (Москва) | 62 | : | 85 | УНИКС (Казань) |
165 | 24.01.2024 17:30 MSK | 1 | Парма (Пермь) | 84 | : | 67 | Автодор (Саратов) |
166 | 24.01.2024 18:30 MSK | 1 | Самара | 66 | : | 78 | Астана |
167 | 24.01.2024 19:30 MSK | 1 | ЦСКА (Москва) | 104 | : | 96 | Нижний Новгород |
168 | 24.01.2024 20:00 MSK | 1 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) | 95 | : | 59 | Минск |
169 | 25.01.2024 19:30 MSK | 1 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 93 | : | 62 | Руна (Москва) |
170 | 27.01.2024 13:00 MSK | 1 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 88 | : | 76 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) |
171 | 27.01.2024 16:30 MSK | 1 | МБА (Москва) | 52 | : | 88 | ЦСКА (Москва) |
172 | 27.01.2024 18:30 MSK | 1 | УНИКС (Казань) | 89 | : | 71 | Автодор (Саратов) |
173 | 28.01.2024 14:00 MSK | 1 | Нижний Новгород | 68 | : | 64 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) |
174 | 28.01.2024 15:00 MSK | 1 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) | 91 | : | 76 | Самара |
175 | 28.01.2024 16:00 MSK | 1 | Руна (Москва) | 80 | : | 67 | Астана |
176 | 29.01.2024 19:00 MSK | 1 | Минск | 59 | : | 88 | Парма (Пермь) |
177 | 01.02.2024 14:00 MSK | 1 | Астана | 69 | : | 97 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
178 | 01.02.2024 17:30 MSK | 1 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) | 84 | : | 67 | Нижний Новгород |
179 | 03.02.2024 15:00 MSK | 1 | Автодор (Саратов) | 105 | : | 63 | Минск |
180 | 03.02.2024 17:00 MSK | 1 | Руна (Москва) | 74 | : | 80 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) |
181 | 04.02.2024 13:00 MSK | 1 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 91 | : | 83 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) |
182 | 04.02.2024 14:00 MSK | 1 | ЦСКА (Москва) | 73 | : | 83 | УНИКС (Казань) |
183 | 04.02.2024 15:00 MSK | 1 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) | 96 | : | 83 | МБА (Москва) |
184 | 04.02.2024 16:00 MSK | 1 | Парма (Пермь) | 68 | : | 77 | Самара |
185 | 09.02.2024 18:00 MSK | 2 | Автодор (Саратов) | 80 | : | 78 | Руна (Москва) |
186 | 10.02.2024 15:00 MSK | 2 | МБА (Москва) | 78 | : | 81 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) |
187 | 10.02.2024 16:00 MSK | 2 | Самара | 79 | : | 71 | Минск |
188 | 10.02.2024 17:00 MSK | 2 | УНИКС (Казань) | 107 | : | 84 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
189 | 11.02.2024 13:00 MSK | 2 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 106 | : | 67 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) |
190 | 11.02.2024 15:30 MSK | 2 | Парма (Пермь) | 84 | : | 80 | ЦСКА (Москва) |
191 | 12.02.2024 17:00 MSK | 2 | Астана | 65 | : | 82 | Автодор (Саратов) |
192 | 13.02.2024 17:30 MSK | 2 | Минск | 77 | : | 89 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) |
193 | 13.02.2024 18:30 MSK | 2 | Самара | 85 | : | 98 | Руна (Москва) |
194 | 13.02.2024 19:30 MSK | 2 | Нижний Новгород | 50 | : | 68 | МБА (Москва) |
195 | 29.02.2024 19:00 MSK | 2 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) | 83 | : | 78 | Нижний Новгород |
196 | 01.03.2024 19:30 MSK | 2 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 81 | : | 71 | ЦСКА (Москва) |
197 | 01.03.2024 20:00 MSK | 2 | МБА (Москва) | 69 | : | 79 | Самара |
198 | 02.03.2024 12:00 MSK | 2 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 82 | : | 101 | Парма (Пермь) |
199 | 02.03.2024 14:00 MSK | 2 | УНИКС (Казань) | 80 | : | 76 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) |
200 | 03.03.2024 13:00 MSK | 2 | Астана | 64 | : | 82 | Нижний Новгород |
201 | 03.03.2024 14:00 MSK | 2 | Автодор (Саратов) | 81 | : | 58 | Минск |
202 | 03.03.2024 17:00 MSK | 2 | Руна (Москва) | 74 | : | 102 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) |
203 | 05.03.2024 15:30 MSK | 2 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 87 | : | 101 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) |
204 | 05.03.2024 20:00 MSK | 2 | ЦСКА (Москва) | 78 | : | 84 | УНИКС (Казань) |
205 | 06.03.2024 17:30 MSK | 2 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) | 89 | : | 83 | Самара |
206 | 06.03.2024 18:00 MSK | 2 | Парма (Пермь) | 73 | : | 83 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) |
207 | 06.03.2024 18:00 MSK | 2 | Астана | 76 | : | 70 | Минск |
208 | 06.03.2024 20:00 MSK | 2 | МБА (Москва) | 63 | : | 84 | Автодор (Саратов) |
209 | 07.03.2024 19:00 MSK | 2 | Нижний Новгород | 87 | : | 82 | Руна (Москва) |
210 | 09.03.2024 14:00 MSK | 2 | Нижний Новгород | 94 | : | 72 | Астана |
211 | 09.03.2024 15:00 MSK | 2 | Минск | 60 | : | 73 | МБА (Москва) |
212 | 09.03.2024 16:00 MSK | 2 | Парма (Пермь) | 82 | : | 80 | УНИКС (Казань) |
213 | 10.03.2024 13:00 MSK | 2 | Автодор (Саратов) | 81 | : | 74 | Нижний Новгород |
214 | 10.03.2024 14:00 MSK | 2 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) | 82 | : | 96 | ЦСКА (Москва) |
215 | 10.03.2024 16:00 MSK | 2 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 98 | : | 91 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
216 | 12.03.2024 17:15 MSK | 2 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) | 77 | : | 79 | МБА (Москва) |
217 | 13.03.2024 18:30 MSK | 2 | Самара | 84 | : | 63 | Астана |
218 | 14.03.2024 20:00 MSK | 2 | Руна (Москва) | 82 | : | 85 | Автодор (Саратов) |
219 | 16.03.2024 13:00 MSK | 2 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 69 | : | 93 | УНИКС (Казань) |
220 | 16.03.2024 15:00 MSK | 2 | ЦСКА (Москва) | 96 | : | 72 | Парма (Пермь) |
221 | 17.03.2024 15:00 MSK | 2 | Минск | 86 | : | 96 | Самара |
222 | 18.03.2024 20:00 MSK | 2 | Руна (Москва) | 70 | : | 75 | Астана |
223 | 20.03.2024 19:00 MSK | 2 | Нижний Новгород | 74 | : | 61 | Минск |
224 | 20.03.2024 19:30 MSK | 2 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) | 89 | : | 85 | Парма (Пермь) |
225 | 20.03.2024 20:00 MSK | 2 | ЦСКА (Москва) | 65 | : | 74 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
226 | 21.03.2024 18:00 MSK | 2 | Астана | 61 | : | 96 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) |
227 | 21.03.2024 18:00 MSK | 2 | Автодор (Саратов) | 66 | : | 70 | Самара |
228 | 21.03.2024 19:00 MSK | 2 | УНИКС (Казань) | 91 | : | 90 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) |
229 | 21.03.2024 20:00 MSK | 2 | МБА (Москва) | 89 | : | 77 | Руна (Москва) |
230 | 24.03.2024 13:00 MSK | 2 | Астана | 54 | : | 76 | МБА (Москва) |
231 | 24.03.2024 15:00 MSK | 2 | Минск | 79 | : | 86 | Руна (Москва) |
232 | 25.03.2024 17:15 MSK | 2 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) | 82 | : | 66 | Автодор (Саратов) |
233 | 25.03.2024 18:00 MSK | 2 | Самара | 70 | : | 80 | Нижний Новгород |
234 | 26.03.2024 20:00 MSK | 2 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) | 90 | : | 82 | УНИКС (Казань) |
235 | 27.03.2024 18:15 MSK | 2 | Минск | 60 | : | 58 | Астана |
236 | 28.03.2024 18:00 MSK | 2 | Самара | 77 | : | 83 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) |
237 | 28.03.2024 18:30 MSK | 2 | Автодор (Саратов) | 71 | : | 74 | МБА (Москва) |
238 | 28.03.2024 20:00 MSK | 2 | ЦСКА (Москва) | 91 | : | 92 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) |
239 | 28.03.2024 20:00 MSK | 2 | Руна (Москва) | 83 | : | 76 | Нижний Новгород |
240 | 30.03.2024 18:00 MSK | 2 | УНИКС (Казань) | 86 | : | 89 | Парма (Пермь) |
241 | 31.03.2024 14:00 MSK | 2 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 79 | : | 98 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) |
242 | 31.03.2024 15:00 MSK | 2 | МБА (Москва) | 77 | : | 70 | Нижний Новгород |
243 | 31.03.2024 15:30 MSK | 2 | Автодор (Саратов) | 92 | : | 83 | Астана |
244 | 31.03.2024 16:00 MSK | 2 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) | 85 | : | 79 | Минск |
245 | 01.04.2024 19:30 MSK | 2 | ЦСКА (Москва) | 86 | : | 73 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) |
246 | 01.04.2024 20:00 MSK | 2 | Руна (Москва) | 67 | : | 81 | Самара |
247 | 03.04.2024 18:15 MSK | 2 | Минск | 62 | : | 82 | Автодор (Саратов) |
248 | 03.04.2024 19:30 MSK | 2 | Нижний Новгород | 64 | : | 82 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) |
249 | 04.04.2024 17:30 MSK | 2 | Парма (Пермь) | 75 | : | 80 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) |
250 | 04.04.2024 18:00 MSK | 2 | Астана | 79 | : | 87 | Руна (Москва) |
251 | 04.04.2024 18:30 MSK | 2 | Самара | 69 | : | 73 | МБА (Москва) |
252 | 05.04.2024 19:30 MSK | 2 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 91 | : | 87 | УНИКС (Казань) |
253 | 06.04.2024 14:30 MSK | 2 | Минск | 58 | : | 79 | Нижний Новгород |
254 | 07.04.2024 13:00 MSK | 2 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 86 | : | 81 | ЦСКА (Москва) |
255 | 07.04.2024 15:00 MSK | 2 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) | 87 | : | 79 | Астана |
256 | 07.04.2024 16:00 MSK | 2 | Самара | 86 | : | 71 | Автодор (Саратов) |
257 | 07.04.2024 17:00 MSK | 2 | Руна (Москва) | 75 | : | 82 | МБА (Москва) |
258 | 09.04.2024 20:00 MSK | 2 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) | 86 | : | 91 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) |
259 | 10.04.2024 17:30 MSK | 2 | Парма (Пермь) | 106 | : | 94 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
260 | 10.04.2024 18:00 MSK | 2 | Автодор (Саратов) | 85 | : | 86 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) |
261 | 10.04.2024 19:00 MSK | 2 | Нижний Новгород | 56 | : | 80 | Самара |
262 | 10.04.2024 20:00 MSK | 2 | Руна (Москва) | 78 | : | 74 | Минск |
263 | 11.04.2024 19:30 MSK | 2 | МБА (Москва) | 83 | : | 77 | Астана |
264 | 13.04.2024 14:00 MSK | 2 | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) | 80 | : | 71 | Руна (Москва) |
265 | 13.04.2024 15:00 MSK | 2 | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) | 76 | : | 83 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
266 | 13.04.2024 18:00 MSK | 2 | УНИКС (Казань) | 88 | : | 78 | ЦСКА (Москва) |
267 | 14.04.2024 13:00 MSK | 2 | Астана | 94 | : | 92 | Самара |
268 | 14.04.2024 14:00 MSK | 2 | Нижний Новгород | 65 | : | 81 | Автодор (Саратов) |
269 | 14.04.2024 15:00 MSK | 2 | МБА (Москва) | 81 | : | 70 | Минск |
270 | 14.04.2024 16:00 MSK | 2 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 77 | : | 66 | Парма (Пермь) |
271 | 2 | : |
Форум по тегу «Единая Лига ВТБ»