1 | 1/4 финала | Ростов-Дон | Динамо-Синара (Волгоград) | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 24.04.2024 18:30 | Динамо-Синара (Волгоград) | 22 | : | 25 | Ростов-Дон |
3 | 30.04.2024 17:00 | Ростов-Дон | 28 | : | 24 | Динамо-Синара (Волгоград) |
4 | 1/4 финала | Черноморочка (Новороссийск) | Лада (Тольятти) | |||
5 | 24.04.2024 18:00 | Лада (Тольятти) | 29 | : | 26 | Черноморочка (Новороссийск) |
6 | 30.04.2024 13:00 | Черноморочка (Новороссийск) | 39 | : | 35 | Лада (Тольятти) |
7 | 1/4 финала | ЦСКА | Звезда (Московская область) | |||
8 | 23.04.2024 19:00 | Звезда (Московская область) | 26 | : | 30 | ЦСКА |
9 | 23.04.2024 19:00 | ЦСКА | 38 | : | 29 | Звезда (Московская область) |
10 | 1/4 финала | Астраханочка | Кубань (Краснодар) | |||
11 | 23.04.2024 19:00 | Кубань (Краснодар) | 25 | : | 29 | Астраханочка |
12 | 29.04.2024 13:00 | Астраханочка | 22 | : | 26 | Кубань (Краснодар) |
13 | 5-8 места | Лада (Тольятти) | Динамо-Синара (Волгоград) | |||
14 | 06.05.2024 18:30 | Динамо-Синара (Волгоград) | 25 | : | 25 | Лада (Тольятти) |
15 | 12.05.2024 16:00 | Лада (Тольятти) | 23 | : | 20 | Динамо-Синара (Волгоград) |
16 | 5-8 места | Кубань (Краснодар) | Звезда (Московская область) | |||
17 | 05.05.2024 17:00 | Звезда (Московская область) | 28 | : | 36 | Кубань (Краснодар) |
18 | 11.05.2024 16:30 | Кубань (Краснодар) | 32 | : | 29 | Звезда (Московская область) |
19 | За 7-е место | Звезда (Московская область) | Динамо-Синара (Волгоград) | |||
20 | 17.05.2024 18:30 | Динамо-Синара (Волгоград) | 28 | : | 27 | Звезда (Московская область) |
21 | 23.05.2024 19:00 | Звезда (Московская область) | : | Динамо-Синара (Волгоград) | ||
22 | За 5-е место | Кубань (Краснодар) | Лада (Тольятти) | |||
23 | 18.05.2024 17:00 | Кубань (Краснодар) | 36 | : | 26 | Лада (Тольятти) |
24 | 24.05.2024 18:00 | Лада (Тольятти) | : | Кубань (Краснодар) | ||
25 | 1/2 финала | Ростов-Дон | Черноморочка (Новороссийск) | |||
26 | 06.05.2024 19:00 | Черноморочка (Новороссийск) | 29 | : | 33 | Ростов-Дон |
27 | 23.05.2024 00:00 | Ростов-Дон | 35 | : | 28 | Черноморочка (Новороссийск) |
28 | 1/2 финала | ЦСКА | Астраханочка | |||
29 | 05.05.2024 13:00 | Астраханочка | 28 | : | 35 | ЦСКА |
30 | 11.05.2024 15:00 | ЦСКА | 30 | : | 21 | Астраханочка |
31 | За 3-е место | Астраханочка | Черноморочка (Новороссийск) | |||
32 | 17.05.2024 17:30 | Астраханочка | 26 | : | 18 | Черноморочка (Новороссийск) |
33 | 23.05.2024 19:00 | Черноморочка (Новороссийск) | : | Астраханочка | ||
34 | 29.05.2024 00:00 | Астраханочка | : | Черноморочка (Новороссийск) | ||
35 | Финал | ЦСКА | Ростов-Дон | |||
36 | 18.05.2024 19:00 | Ростов-Дон | 26 | : | 28 | ЦСКА |
37 | 24.05.2024 19:45 | ЦСКА | : | Ростов-Дон | ||
38 | 30.05.2024 00:00 | Ростов-Дон | : | ЦСКА | ||
39 | : |
Форум по тегу «Женская Суперлига (гандбол)»